AddOn 20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

MSRP:$76

AddOn 20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 20m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: ADD-SC-LC-20M9SMF UPC: 821455033760
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.6 LBS.
Warranty: 3 Year Warranty
  • Cable Length: 65.6 ft, 65.62 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Yellow
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $76 $64 CAD

$64 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-SC-LC-20M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: 20m SMF 9/125 Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow OFNR (Riser Rated) Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
Cable Length: 65.6 ft
Connector Type on First End: SC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 1 x SC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: LC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 1 x LC Network - Male
Features: Molded, Stranded, Riser Rated
Jacket Type: OFNR
Device Supported: Network Device

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Yellow

Warranty

Limited Warranty: 3 Year
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.