AddOn 20m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

MSRP:$71

AddOn 20m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 20m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: ADD-ST-SC-20M9SMF UPC: 821455033807
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.6 LBS.
  • Cable Length: 65.6 ft, 65.62 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Connector on First End: SC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: ST Male Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $71 $60 CAD

$60 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-ST-SC-20M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
Cable Length: 65.6 ft
Connector Type on First End: SC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x SC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: ST Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x ST Network - Male
Device Supported: Network Device

Physical Characteristics

Height: 13" (330.20 mm)
Width: 11" (279.40 mm)
Weight (Approximate): 272.2 g

Miscellaneous

Country of Origin: China
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.