AddOn ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

MSRP:$39

AddOn ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4 10m IBM 45W2282 Compatible LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: 45W2282-AOK
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 32.8 ft, 32.81 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector on First End: LC Male Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $39 $32 CAD

$32 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: 45W2282-AOK
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: 10M MMF Duplex OM3 LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable F/IBM
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable Length: 32.8 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
Device Supported: Network Device

Physical Characteristics

Color: Aqua

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.