1000base-ex Sfp 1310nm 40km Dom Smf Lc

MSRP:$176

1000base-ex Sfp 1310nm 40km Dom Smf Lc
Visit Online Store

1000base-ex Sfp 1310nm 40km Dom Smf Lc

MFG. PART: SFP-GE40KM-ENC UPC: 0849171020086
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-EX
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-EX
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $176 $95 USD

$95 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.