1000base-lx Gbic 1310nm 10km Mmf/smf Sc

MSRP:$250

1000base-lx Gbic 1310nm 10km Mmf/smf Sc
Visit Online Store

1000base-lx Gbic 1310nm 10km Mmf/smf Sc

MFG. PART: GPIM-09-ENC
  • Product Type: GBIC
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $250 $49 USD

$49 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.