1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Mmf/smf Lc

MSRP:$80

1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Mmf/smf Lc
Visit Online Store

1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm 10km Mmf/smf Lc

MFG. PART: AGM732F-ENC UPC: 0849171020185
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $80 $43 USD

$43 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.