1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 550m Dom Mmf Lc

MSRP:$71

1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 550m Dom Mmf Lc
Visit Online Store

1000base-sx Sfp 850nm 550m Dom Mmf Lc

MFG. PART: 1200480L1-ENC UPC: 0816678011282
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-SX
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $71 $43 USD

$43 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.