10gbase-lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m Mmf Lc

MSRP:$568

10gbase-lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m Mmf Lc
Visit Online Store

10gbase-lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m Mmf Lc

MFG. PART: SFP-10GE-LRM-ENC UPC: 0849171050410
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-LRM
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10.3
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $568 $290 USD

$290 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.