10gbase-sr Sfp+ 850nm 300m Mmf Lc Cisco Compatible Trucode System Recognition W/

MSRP:$347

10gbase-sr Sfp+ 850nm 300m Mmf Lc Cisco Compatible Trucode System Recognition W/
Visit Online Store

10gbase-sr Sfp+ 850nm 300m Mmf Lc Cisco Compatible Trucode System Recognition W/

MFG. PART: SFP-10G-SR3-ENC UPC: 0849171051202
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $347 $184 USD

$184 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.