10gbase-sr Xenpak 850nm 550m Mmf Sc

MSRP:$837

10gbase-sr Xenpak 850nm 550m Mmf Sc
Visit Online Store

10gbase-sr Xenpak 850nm 550m Mmf Sc

MFG. PART: 0231A363-ENC
  • Product Type: XENPAK
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $837 $327 USD

$327 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.