10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 550m Mmf Lc

MSRP:$423

10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 550m Mmf Lc
Visit Online Store

10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 550m Mmf Lc

MFG. PART: AA1403005-E5-ENC UPC: 0849171020772
  • Product Type: XFP
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $423 $216 USD

$216 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.