10gbase-zr Sfp 1550nm Smf 80km

MSRP:$3,179

10gbase-zr Sfp 1550nm Smf 80km
Visit Online Store

10gbase-zr Sfp 1550nm Smf 80km

MFG. PART: SFP-10G-ZR-ENC UPC: 0816678010261
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10.3
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $3,179 $1,117 USD

$1117 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.