2/4/8g Base-sw 850nm 500m Mmf Lc 1 Pack

MSRP:$250

2/4/8g Base-sw 850nm 500m Mmf Lc 1 Pack
Visit Online Store

2/4/8g Base-sw 850nm 500m Mmf Lc 1 Pack

MFG. PART: XBR-000147-ENC UPC: 0849171005731
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 4GBase-SW
  • Network Technology: 4GBase-SW
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 4
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $250 $92 USD

$92 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.