Accortec 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Module

MSRP:$110

Accortec 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Module
Visit Online Store

Accortec 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Module

For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LH1

MFG. PART: 2312170-ACC
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $110 $73 USD

$73 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: Accortec, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number: 2312170-ACC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.accortec.com
Brand Name: Accortec
Product Name: 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Module
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

Technical Information

Application/Usage: Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Total Number of Ports: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LH

Media & Performance

Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1

Miscellaneous

Additional Information:

Wavelength: 1310 nm

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.