Accortec Transition Networks Tn-sfp-sxb1 Compatible 1000base-sx 1310nm Tx/1550nm

MSRP:$200

Accortec Transition Networks Tn-sfp-sxb1 Compatible 1000base-sx 1310nm Tx/1550nm
Visit Online Store

Accortec Transition Networks Tn-sfp-sxb1 Compatible 1000base-sx 1310nm Tx/1550nm

MFG. PART: TN-SFP-SXB1-ACC
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $200 $160 USD

$160 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.