AddOn 13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

MSRP:$36

AddOn 13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 13m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: ADD-LC-LC-13M5OM4 UPC: 821455867822
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.4 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 42.65 ft, 42.7 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Aqua
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $36 $28 USD

$28 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-13M5OM4
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable Length: 42.65 ft
Connector Type on First End: LC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x LC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: LC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x LC Network - Male
Features: Stranded, Riser Rated
Device Supported: Transceiver, Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Aqua

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.