AddOn 15m HP 221691-B23 Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

MSRP:$35

AddOn 15m HP 221691-B23 Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 15m HP 221691-B23 Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: 221691-B23-AO UPC: 821455488317
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.25 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 49.2 ft, 49.21 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector on First End: SC Male Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $35 $27 USD

$27 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: 221691-B23-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Model: 221691-B23-AO
Product Name: 15m Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/LC OM1 Orange Patch Cable for HP
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 49.21 ft
Connector Type on First End: SC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x SC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: LC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x LC Network - Male
Features: Molded
Device Supported: Network Device, Patch Panel, Hub, Media Converter, Router, Switch

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Orange
Height: 13"
Width: 11"
Weight (Approximate): 0.60 lb

Miscellaneous

Country of Origin: United States

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.