AddOn 18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

MSRP:$43

AddOn 18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 18m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Straight Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: ADD-LC-LC-18M5OM4 UPC: 821456042013
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.3 LBS.
Backordered
  • Cable Length: 59.06 ft, 59.1 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Aqua
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Availablity: Backordered

MSRP: $43 $31 USD

$31 - Add to Cart
Backorder Policy – What to expect when ordering an out of stock item.
  • When you order an out-of-stock item we will pre-authorize your credit card. You will not be charged until the item is ready to ship.
  • Pricing on backordered items is subject to change prior to shipping. Items on rebate/promotion must ship during the promotion period or price will not be maintained. If a price increases, we will contact you and you will have the option to continue at the higher price or cancel your order.
  • Most backorders can be cancelled prior to shipping with the exception of items considered to be Non Cancelable Non Returnable or NCNR.
  • ETA’s provided are based on supplier and manufacturer data and are subject to change.
  • Once an item is available to ship, we will charge your payment method and send you courier tracking information.
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-18M5OM4
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Cable Length: 59.06 ft
Connector Type on First End: LC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x LC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: LC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x LC Network - Male
Device Supported: Network Device

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Aqua
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.