AddOn 1m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Lime Green OM5 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

MSRP:$23

AddOn 1m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Lime Green OM5 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 1m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Lime Green OM5 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM5 UPC: 821456468424
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.3 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft, 3.3 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Lime Green
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $23 $18 USD

$18 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-SC-SC-1M5OM5
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50 µm
Cable Length: 3.28 ft
Connector Type on First End: SC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x SC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: SC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x SC Network - Male
Features: Stranded, Riser Rated
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbit/s

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Lime Green

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.