AddOn 1m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

MSRP:$22

AddOn 1m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 1m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF UPC: 821455033241
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.1 LBS.
Warranty: 3 Year Warranty
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft, 3.3 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Yellow
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $22 $17 USD

$17 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-SC-SC-1M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: 1m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
Cable Length: 3.28 ft
Connector Type on First End: SC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x SC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: SC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x SC Network - Male
Jacket Type: LSZH
Device Supported: Network Device

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Yellow
Jacket Material: Low Smoke Zero Halogen

Miscellaneous

Country of Origin: China

Warranty

Limited Warranty: 3 Year
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.