AddOn 34m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-rated) LOMM Patch Cable

MSRP:$89

Instant Rebate: $1 (2%)
AddOn 34m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-rated) LOMM Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 34m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex OFNR (Riser-rated) LOMM Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: ADD-LC-LC-34M5OM4 UPC: 821456462187
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 111.55 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Aqua
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $89 | Original Price: $46 Instant Rebate: $1 (2%). Expires 7/29/2022 $45 USD

$45 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-34M5OM4
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable Length: 111.55 ft
Connector Type on First End: LC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 1 x LC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: LC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 1 x LC Network - Male
Features: Riser Rated
Shielding: No
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Aqua

Miscellaneous

TAA Compliant: No

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.