AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM4 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

MSRP:$38

AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM4 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM4 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable

16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Transceiver, Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x LC Network - Male - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Red - 1

MFG. PART: ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4P-RD UPC: 821456225928
SHIP WEIGHT: 1.1 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 16.4 ft, 16.40 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Red
  • Connector on First End: LC Male Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $38 $28 USD

$28 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4P-RD
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Red OM4 Duplex Plenum-Rated Fiber Patch Cable
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable Length: 16.40 ft
Connector Type on First End: LC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x LC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: LC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x LC Network - Male
Features: Stranded
Device Supported: Transceiver, Network Device

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Red

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.