AddOn 65m ST (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

MSRP:$124

AddOn 65m ST (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn 65m ST (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: ADD-ST-ST-65M6MMF UPC: 821455640074
SHIP WEIGHT: 2.5 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 213.25 ft, 213.3 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Orange
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $124 $77 USD

$77 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: ADD-ST-ST-65M6MMF
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 213.25 ft
Connector Type on First End: ST/UPC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x ST/UPC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: ST/UPC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x ST/UPC Network - Male
Features: Halogen Free, Stranded
Device Supported: Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router, Network Device

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Orange

Miscellaneous

Country of Origin: United States

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.