AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC)

MSRP:$80

AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC)
Visit Online Store

AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100LX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF; 1310nm; 10km; LC)

100% application tested and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: 1783-SFP100LX-AO UPC: 821455443583
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.1 LBS.
  • Product Type: SFP
  • Network Technology: 100Base-LX
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s
  • Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $80 $50 USD

$50 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.