AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

MSRP:$1,880

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
Visit Online Store

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

100% application tested and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M-AO UPC: 821455591987
SHIP WEIGHT: 1.5 LBS.
  • Cable Length: 22.97 ft, 23 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Connector Type on First End: QSFP28 Network - Male
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $1,880 $1,022 USD

$1022 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.