AddOn Cisco QSFP28 Module

MSRP:$2,000

AddOn Cisco QSFP28 Module
Visit Online Store

AddOn Cisco QSFP28 Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-SR BX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR BX - Hot-pluggable - TAA Compliant

MFG. PART: QSFP-100GBASE-SR-BD-C-AO UPC: 195285574473
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.4 LBS.
  • Product Type: QSFP28
  • Network Technology: 100GBase-SR BX
  • Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $2,000 $1,087 USD

$1087 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.