AddOn Dell 470-ABPM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

MSRP:$2,000

AddOn Dell 470-ABPM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
Visit Online Store

AddOn Dell 470-ABPM Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: 470-ABPM-AO UPC: 821455624548
SHIP WEIGHT: 1.3 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 32.8 ft, 32.81 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Connector on First End: QSFP28 Network
  • Connector on Second End: QSFP28 - Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $2,000 $1,108 USD

$1108 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: 470-ABPM-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Dell Fiber Optic Network Cable
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Cable Length: 32.81 ft
Connector Type on First End: QSFP28 Network
Connector on First End Details: 1 x QSFP28 Network
Connector Type on Second End: QSFP28 Network
Connector on Second End Details: 1 x QSFP28 Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbit/s

Miscellaneous

Country of Origin: United States

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.