AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

MSRP:$1,000

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)
Visit Online Store

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: DE-XFP-10G-BX-D-40-AO UPC: 821455247303
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.4 LBS.
  • Product Type: XFP
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-BX
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-BX
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $1,000 $554 USD

$554 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.