AddOn Dell Force10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MSRP:$180

AddOn Dell Force10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
Visit Online Store

AddOn Dell Force10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: CBL-10GSFP-AOC3M-AO UPC: 821455696736
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.4 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 9.8 ft, 9.84 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Connector on First End: SFP+ Network
  • Connector on Second End: SFP+ - Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $180 $106 USD

$106 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: CBL-10GSFP-AOC3M-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: SFP+ Network Cable
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: SFP+
Cable Length: 9.84 ft
Connector Type on First End: SFP+ Network
Connector on First End Details: 1 x SFP+ Network
Connector Type on Second End: SFP+ Network
Connector on Second End Details: 1 x SFP+ Network
Features: Active
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

Miscellaneous

Country of Origin: United States
TAA Compliant: Yes

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.