AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

MSRP:$570

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

3.28 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: SFP28 Network - Second End: SFP28 Network - 25 Gbit/s - 1 - TAA Compliant

MFG. PART: CBL2-1001001-1-AO UPC: 821456218548
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.99 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft, 3.3 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Connector on First End: SFP28 Network
  • Connector on Second End: SFP28 - Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $570 $316 USD

$316 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: CBL2-1001001-1-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Cable Length: 3.28 ft
Connector Type on First End: SFP28 Network
Connector on First End Details: SFP28 Network
Connector Type on Second End: SFP28 Network
Connector on Second End Details: SFP28 Network
Features: Active
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 25 Gbit/s

Miscellaneous

Country of Origin: United States
TAA Compliant: Yes

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.