AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable
AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable
Visit Online Store

AddOn Fiber Optic Network Cable

32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP-DD Network - Male - Second End: 1 x QSFP-DD Network - Male - 200 Gbit/s - 1 - TAA Compliant

MFG. PART: MFS1S00-H010E-AO UPC: 821456472353
SHIP WEIGHT: 1 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 32.8 ft, 32.81 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Connector on First End: QSFP-DD Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: QSFP-DD Male Network
Availablity: In Stock

$1,926 USD

$1926 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: MFS1S00-H010E-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Fiber Optic Network Cable
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Cable Length: 32.81 ft
Connector Type on First End: QSFP-DD Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 1 x QSFP-DD Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: QSFP-DD Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 1 x QSFP-DD Network - Male
Features: Active
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 200 Gbit/s

Miscellaneous

Country of Origin: United States
TAA Compliant: Yes

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.