AddOn Huawei 02311BJE (SFP-FC4G-LW) Compatible TAA Compliant 4.25GBase-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

MSRP:$590

AddOn Huawei 02311BJE (SFP-FC4G-LW) Compatible TAA Compliant 4.25GBase-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)
Visit Online Store

AddOn Huawei 02311BJE (SFP-FC4G-LW) Compatible TAA Compliant 4.25GBase-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: 02311BJE-AO UPC: 821456255413
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.99 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1
  • Ethernet Technology: 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $590 $327 USD

$327 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number: 02311BJE-AO
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name: AddOn
Product Name: Huawei SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

Technical Information

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Total Number of Ports: 1
Connector Type: LC
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Network

Media & Performance

Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Ethernet Technology: 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet

Physical Characteristics

Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Depth: 2.2"

Miscellaneous

Country of Origin: United States
TAA Compliant: Yes

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.