AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

MSRP:$180

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)
Visit Online Store

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

100% application tested and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: EX-SFP-10GE-AOC-3M-AO UPC: 821455592977
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.4 LBS.
  • Cable Length: 9.8 ft, 9.84 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Connector Type on First End: SFP+ Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $180 $104 USD

$104 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.