AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

MSRP:$80

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
Visit Online Store

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9790 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

MFG. PART: 01-SSC-9790-AO UPC: 821455178065
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.1 LBS.
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
  • Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $80 $50 USD

$50 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.