Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Alcatel

MSRP:$89

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Alcatel
Visit Online Store

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Alcatel

iSFP-GIG-LH70 - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-ZX - Optical Fiber1550 nm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1"

MFG. PART: ISFP-GIG-LH70-AX UPC: 841280165269
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.04 LBS.
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000BASE-ZX
  • Network Technology: 1000BASE-ZX
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $89 $71 USD

$71 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.