Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for Ubiquiti

MSRP:$362

Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for Ubiquiti
Visit Online Store

Axiom 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver for Ubiquiti

SFP-10G-LRM-UB - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 10GBase-LRM - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - 10 Gbit/s"

MFG. PART: SFP-10G-LRM-UB-AX UPC: 841280163777
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.04 LBS.
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBASE-LRM
  • Network Technology: 10GBASE-LRM
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $362 $260 USD

$260 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.