Axiom 1530 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP for Cisco

MSRP:$1,118

Axiom 1530 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP for Cisco
Visit Online Store

Axiom 1530 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP for Cisco

DS-CWDM4G1530 - 100% Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP

MFG. PART: DS-CWDM4G1530-AX UPC: 841280115608
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.04 LBS.
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM, Fiber Channel
  • Ethernet Technology: 2 Gigabit Ethernet, 4 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $1,118 $802 USD

$802 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.