Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Cisco

MSRP:$485

Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Cisco
Visit Online Store

Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Cisco

QSFP-40G-SR4-S - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 - Optical Fiber850 nm - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - 40"

MFG. PART: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-AX UPC: 841280165849
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.15 LBS.
  • Product Type: QSFP+
  • Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $485 $349 USD

$349 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.