Axiom 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ Transceiver for Arista

MSRP:$1,805

Axiom 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ Transceiver for Arista
Visit Online Store

Axiom 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ Transceiver for Arista

QSFP-40G-UNIV - For Optical Network, Optical Network, Data Networking 1 - Optical Fiber, Optical Fiber Single-mode, Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4 - 40"

MFG. PART: QSFP-40G-UNIV-AX UPC: 841280169366
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.22 LBS.
  • Product Type: QSFP+
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 40GBASE-SR4
  • Network Technology: 40GBASE-SR4
  • Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $1,805 $1,294 USD

$1294 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.