Axiom SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m

MSRP:$73

Axiom SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m
Visit Online Store

Axiom SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m

TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua

MFG. PART: AXG92746 UPC: 8412801003838
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft, 3.3 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector on First End: SC Male Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $73 $31 USD

$31 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number: AXG92746
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name: Axiom
Product Name: SC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 1m - TAA Compliant
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
Cable Length: 3.28 ft
Connector Type on First End: SC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x SC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: SC Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x SC Network - Male
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Aqua

Miscellaneous

TAA Compliant: Yes

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.