Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m

MSRP:$80

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m
Visit Online Store

Axiom SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m

TAA Compliant - 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x SC Network - Male - Second End: 2 x ST Network - Male - 62.5/125 µm - Orange - TAA Compliant

MFG. PART: AXG92643 UPC: 841280151354
SHIP WEIGHT: 0.08 LBS.
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
Backordered
  • Cable Length: 9.84 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector on First End: SC Male Network
Availablity: Backordered

MSRP: $80 $34 USD

$34 - Add to Cart
Backorder Policy – What to expect when ordering an out of stock item.
  • When you order an out-of-stock item we will pre-authorize your credit card. You will not be charged until the item is ready to ship.
  • Pricing on backordered items is subject to change prior to shipping. Items on rebate/promotion must ship during the promotion period or price will not be maintained. If a price increases, we will contact you and you will have the option to continue at the higher price or cancel your order.
  • Most backorders can be cancelled prior to shipping with the exception of items considered to be Non Cancelable Non Returnable or NCNR.
  • ETA’s provided are based on supplier and manufacturer data and are subject to change.
  • Once an item is available to ship, we will charge your payment method and send you courier tracking information.
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number: AXG92643
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.axiommemory.com
Brand Name: Axiom
Product Name: SC/ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - TAA Compliant
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 9.84 ft
Connector Type on First End: SC Network - Male
Connector on First End Details: 2 x SC Network - Male
Connector Type on Second End: ST Network - Male
Connector on Second End Details: 2 x ST Network - Male
Features: Crush Resistant
Device Supported: Network Device

Physical Characteristics

Product Color: Orange

Miscellaneous

TAA Compliant: Yes

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.