ENET Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00566AA

MSRP:$438

ENET Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00566AA
Visit Online Store

ENET Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 3HE00566AA

Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m w/DOM Multimode Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

MFG. PART: 3HE00566AA-ENC UPC: 849171049407
  • Product Type: XFP
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $438 $211 USD

$211 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 3HE00566AA-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: Alcatel-Lucent XFP Module
Product Type: XFP

Technical Information

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Total Number of Ports: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SR Network

Media & Performance

Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.