ENET Allied Telesis Compatible AT-SPFX/2 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km w/o DOM Multimode Duplex LC

MSRP:$62

ENET Allied Telesis Compatible AT-SPFX/2 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km w/o DOM Multimode Duplex LC
Visit Online Store

ENET Allied Telesis Compatible AT-SPFX/2 TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km w/o DOM Multimode Duplex LC

Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

MFG. PART: AT-SPFX/2-ENC UPC: 762047504469
  • Product Type: SFP
  • Network Technology: 100Base-FX
  • Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $62 $40 USD

$40 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: AT-SPFX/2-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: Allied Telesis SFP Module
Product Type: SFP

Technical Information

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Total Number of Ports: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-FX Network

Media & Performance

Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet
Network Technology: 100Base-FX
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.