ENET Calix Compatible 100-01783

MSRP:$465

ENET Calix Compatible 100-01783
Visit Online Store

ENET Calix Compatible 100-01783

Functionally Identical GPON Bi-Di OC48 SFP iTemp 1490 TX/1310nm RX 20km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex SC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

MFG. PART: 100-01783-ENC UPC: 762047500102
  • Product Type: SFP
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-48
  • Network Technology: OC-48
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $465 $237 USD

$237 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 100-01783-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: Calix SFP Module
Product Type: SFP

Technical Information

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Total Number of Ports: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-48 Network

Media & Performance

Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: OC-48
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.