ENET Calix Compatible 100-02143

MSRP:$8,468

ENET Calix Compatible 100-02143
Visit Online Store

ENET Calix Compatible 100-02143

Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP C-Temp 1510nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

MFG. PART: 100-02143-ENC UPC: 762047500195
  • Product Type: XFP
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $8,468 $1,833 USD

$1833 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 100-02143-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: Calix XFP Module
Product Type: XFP

Technical Information

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Total Number of Ports: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network

Media & Performance

Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.