ENET Calix Compatible 100-02151-60K

MSRP:$1,330

ENET Calix Compatible 100-02151-60K
Visit Online Store

ENET Calix Compatible 100-02151-60K

Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER Bi-Di SFP+ iTemp 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 60km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

MFG. PART: 100-02151-60K-ENC UPC: 762047500263
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ER
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-ER
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $1,330 $937 USD

$937 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 100-02151-60K-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: Calix SFP+ Module
Product Type: SFP+

Technical Information

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Total Number of Ports: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ER Network

Media & Performance

Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-ER
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.