ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC10M TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 10m w/DOM Multimode

MSRP:$224

ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC10M TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 10m w/DOM Multimode
Visit Online Store

ENET Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC10M TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 10m w/DOM Multimode

Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

MFG. PART: SFP-10G-AOC10M-ENC UPC: 849171050946
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
  • Cable Length: 32.8 ft, 32.81 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Connector on First End: SFP+ Network
  • Cable Type: SFP+
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $224 $116 USD

$116 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC10M-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: SFP+ Network Cable
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: SFP+
Cable Length: 32.81 ft
Connector Type on First End: SFP+ Network
Connector on First End Details: SFP+ Network
Features: Active
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s

Warranty

Limited Warranty: Lifetime
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.