ENET Extreme Compatible 10316

MSRP:$610

ENET Extreme Compatible 10316
Visit Online Store

ENET Extreme Compatible 10316

Functionally Identical 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 20 meter w/DOM Multimode - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

MFG. PART: 10316-ENC UPC: 762047500584
  • Cable Length: 65.6 ft, 65.62 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Connector on First End: QSFP+ Network
  • Connector on Second End: QSFP+ - Network
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $610 $322 USD

$322 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 10316-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: QSFP+ Network Cable
Product Type: Network Cable

Technical Information

Cable Type: QSFP+
Cable Length: 65.62 ft
Connector Type on First End: QSFP+ Network
Connector on First End Details: QSFP+ Network
Connector Type on Second End: QSFP+ Network
Connector on Second End Details: QSFP+ Network
Features: Active
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/s
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.