ENET Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-CW61

MSRP:$7,716

ENET Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-CW61
Visit Online Store

ENET Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 10G-SFPP-CW61

Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"

MFG. PART: 10G-SFPP-CW61-ENC UPC: 762047500959
  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR
  • Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
  • Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $7,716 $1,746 USD

$1746 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.

General Information

Manufacturer: ENET Components, Inc.
Manufacturer Part Number: 10G-SFPP-CW61-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.enetusa.com
Brand Name: ENET
Product Name: Brocade SFP+ Module
Product Type: SFP+

Technical Information

Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Total Number of Ports: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network

Media & Performance

Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-ZR
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.