Msa Comp Sfp Lc 1g-lx 1310nm 10km Xcvr

MSRP:$100

Msa Comp Sfp Lc 1g-lx 1310nm 10km Xcvr
Visit Online Store

Msa Comp Sfp Lc 1g-lx 1310nm 10km Xcvr

MFG. PART: SFP-1000BASE-LX-20-AO UPC: 195285180643
Availablity: In Stock

MSRP: $100 $61 USD

$61 - Add to Cart
Further details for this item coming soon.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.